Home
Today: 26.07.2017
 Home
Appeal
About
Geography
Administration
of the Fund
Members
Information
about
Fund Activities
Programs
Badge of the Fund
Feedback
Search
Memorial Data

Members of the Fund

Vladimir M.
AKHUTIN
(Russia)

Professor, Director, Biotechnical Systems Institute

Vladimir V.
ALEKSANDROV

(Russia)

Professor, Head of Department, Lomonosov Moscow State University

Sergey P.
AMELCHOUGOV

(Russia)

Head, Siberian Branch of the All-Russian Scientific-Research Institute of Anti-Fire Defense, Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia

Gleb I.
ANDREEV
(Russia)

Manager of Investment Programs, Russian Public Organization of Disabled Veterans and Invalids of Military Conflicts

Evgeny G.
ANTONOV

(Russia)

Director, Center of Conversion, "LAVOCHKIN" Association

Nikos
ARODITIS
(Cyprus)

General Director, Company "BEST LEISURE INTERNATIONAL" Ltd.

Vyacheslav
BAIKOV

(Russia)

Head, Department for Support of Justice in the Moscow Region, Government of Moscow Region

Eugene Yu.
BARZILOVICH
(Russia)

Professor, Senior Researcher, State Research Institute "AIR NAVIGATION"

Mikhail
BELAVSKY
(Czech Republic)

Director, Company "ERA COMPONENTS"

Boris V.
BODIN
(Russia)

Head, Department of Central Research Institute of Machine Building

Alexander I.
BORISOV

(Russia)

General Director, Moscow International Business Association; Advisor to the Mayor of the City of Moscow

Ivan M.
BORTNIK

(Russia)

General Director, Support Fund for Development of Small Scientific-Technical Enterprises

William
BOZICH
(USA)

Management Director, BOEING Co.

Hermann
BRENDEL
(Germany)

Chief Executive Officer, Company "SAFE STORAGE CONTAINER"

Aleksey M.
BRYACHIKHIN

(Russia)

Professor

Alexander S.
BULGAKOV

(Russia)

General Director, Company "HOUSE of UNIONS"

Alexander I.
BURAVLEV

(Russia)

Professor, Zhoukovsky Military Aviation Technical University

William
BURCH
(USA)

President, Company "APPLIED MILITARY TECHNOLOGIES"

Vladimir P.
BURMISTROV
(Russia)

Head, Department of the Promissory Obligations, Ministry of Incomes of Moscow Region

Shlomo
CARMI

(USA)

Professor, Dean, College of Engineering, University of Maryland

Gorimir G.
CHERNYI

(Russia)

Member of the Russian Academy of Sciences; President, Center for Aerospace Sciences, Lomonosov Moscow State University

Leonid
CHIZHIK

(Germany)

Professor, Weimar Hochschule of Music; Munich Richard Strauss Conservatoire

Trevor
COLE

(Australia)

Professor, University of Sydney

Phillip
CONSTANTINOU

(Cyprus)

Financial Director, Philips College

Rafael L.
DANELOV

(Russia)

Deputy General Director, EVT Association

Alexander G.
DEMAKOV

(Russia)

Director, Moscow Park "SOKOLNIKI"

Valentina K.
DORONINA

(Russia)

Main specialist, Department of Administration, Krasnoyarsk Krai

Vyacheslav G.
DOVGAN

(Russia)

Major-General

Tomislav
DRAGOVIC
(Yugoslavia)

Professor, Vice President, University of Belgrade; Director, Institute of Aeronautics

Aleksey
DROZDOV

(Israel)

Professor, Ben Gurion University at the Negev

Victor F.
ERMAKOV

(Russia)

Army General

Gregory
FARRINGTON
(USA)

Professor, President, Lehigh University

Yuri M.
FEDOROV
(Russia)

Professor, Senior Researcher, State Research Institute "AIR NAVIGATION"

Florence
FEE
(USA)

President, Company "MOBIL RUSSIA VENTURES"

Henry N.
GELPERIN

(Russia)

Professor, Member of the National Committee of Ecological Safety

Elena R.
GERMATSKAYA

(Russia)

Vice President, Moscow State University of Press

Alexander S.
GINZBURG

(Russia)

General Director, "DEVELOPMENT and ENVIRONMENT FOUNDATION"

Stanislav N.
GLAZACHEV

(Russia)

Professor, Director, "TEKO"- Center

Eric
GOODMAN

(USA)

Professor, Director, Center for Computer Aided Engineering and Manufacturing

Norbert
GRUNWALT

(Germany)

Professor, Vice Dean, University of Wismar

Thomas
HAJEK

(USA)

President of International Affairs, "UNITED TECHNOLOGIES" Co.; Vice President for Russian Operations, Company "PRATT & WHITNEY"

Hans-Peter
HASELSTEINER
(Austria)

General Director, Company "BAUHOLDING"

Eric
HAYDOCK
(USA)

Chairman of the Board, Corp.
"NORVUD PROPERTIES"

Alexander A.
ILJIN
(Russia)

Corresponding Member of Russian Academy of Sciences; Professor, MATI-Tsyolkovsky University

Vadim A.
ISACHENKO
(Russia)

First Deputy General Director-Executive Director, "ALL-RUSSIAN LIGHT ELLOIES INSTITUTE"

Christoph
KAESTLI
(Switzerland)

Director, Group "GOST, SGS International Certification"

Alexander I.
KASHIRIN
(Russia)

President, Public Organization "Partnership among Graduates of the Russian Academy of Public Service headed by the President of the Russian Federation "COMMUNITY"

James
KENEVAN

(USA)

Professor, Illinois Institute of Technology

Lyudmila A.
KOKHANOVA

(Russia)

Professor, Vice Dean, Department of Journalism, Lomonosov Moscow State University

Nikola
KOPRIVICA
(Cyprus)

President Company "MANATEX"

Pavel G.
KOSYKH

(Russia)

Professor, State University of Management

Vladimir V.
KOVALENOK
(Russia)

Professor, Astronaut, Colonel-General of Aviation, President, Federation of Astronautics

Peter
KRAMER
(Germany)

Professor

Edward
KRAVEN
(USA)

Director, Company "KRAVEN CAPITAL"

Alexander M.
KRAVTSOV

(Russia)

Dramatist, Art Director, Theatre "THE WORLD OF ART"

Vladimir A.
KRIVILEV

(Russia)

Professor, Major-General; President, Non-Commercial Fund "ECONOMICS AND SECURITY"

Victor I.
KRUGLOV

(Russia)

Professor, Chairman of the Board, Moscow Department of the State-Public Support Fund for Compatriots Abroad "ROSSIJANE"

Victor P.
KURANOV

(Russia)

Deputy General Director, State Research Institute "AERONAVIGATSIYA"

Christophe
LE BOURGEOIS
(France)

General Director, Russian-French Company "EVROTECH"

Shaul
LIBERZON

(Israel)

Head, Computer Group, Company "ZOGLOWEK"

Vladimir N.
LOBOV

(Russia)

Army General

Gregory M.
LOKSHIN
(Russia)

Secretary, Executive Committee, International Association of the World Funds

Leonid M.
LYNKOV

(Belarus)

Professor, Dean, Belarus State University of Informatics Science and Radioelectronics

Anatoly G.
LYSENKO

(Russia)

General Director, Federal State Unitary Enterprise "ROSSIYSKAYA KNIGA"

Vyacheslav V.
MARTYNOV

(Russia)

Advisor to the President, Company "INTERMETSERVICE"

Nikolai A.
MARYASHIN

(Russia)

Major-General, Dean, Institute of Finances, Economics and Low

Alexander A.
MEDVEDEV
(Russia)

General Director, Khrunichev State Space Scientific-Industrial Center

Vladimir M.
MIKHALKIN
(Russia)

Marshal of the Artillery, President, Fund "MEGAPIR"

Victor I.
MOISEENKO
(Russia)

General Director, Building Company, Krasnoyarsk Region

Vladimir I.
MOKSHANOV
(Russia)

Professor, Executive Director, State Research Institute "AIR NAVIGATION"

Yuri I.
NAGERNYAK

(Russia)

Executive Secretary, Group of State Duma for Inter-Parliamentary Connections with the Asia-Pacific Region

Dietrich
NAUNIN

(Germany)

Professor, Director, Institute of Electronics, Technical University of Berlin

Anna A.
NAZAROVA

(Russia)

General Director, Company "M-SFERA"

Kemer B.
NORKIN

(Russia)

Professor, Head, Analytical Department of the Mayor of Moscow

Eugene A.
NOZHIN

(Russia)

Professor, General-Major

Vitally V.
OGNEV

(Russia)

"AEROFLOT" Representative, Sloveniya

Hideo
OHASHI

(Japan)

Professor, President, Kogakuin University, Tokyo; President, Society of Mechanics; Member of Scientific Council of the Government of Japan

Diethard
PALLASCHKE

(Germany)

Professor, Director, Institute of Statistics, University of Karlsruhe

Peter
PREU
(Germany)

Director, Financial Department, German Space Agency
(DARA)

Zenon
PUDLOWSKI

(Australia)

Associate Professor, First Vice President and Executive Director, Australasian Association for Engineering Education; Director, UNESCO Supported International Center for Engineering Education

Judith
RODIN
(USA)

Professor, President, University of Pennsylvania

Joseph
ROHACS

(Hungary)

Professor, Head, Department of Aircrafts and Ships, Technical University of Budapest

Alexander S.
SAMKOV
(Russia)

Chief Physician, Central Institute of Traumatology and Orthopaedics

Nikolai E.
SARKISOV

(Russia)

Vice President, Insurance Company "RESO-GARANTIJA"

Daniel M.
SATINSKY
(USA)

President, U.S.-Russia Chamber of Commerce of Boston.
Inc.

Viktor N.
SERGEENKO
(Russia)

Deputy Head of Department, Ministry of Natural Resources of the Russian Federation

Marian
SHENKER
(Israel)

General Director, Company "PHOENIX AVIATION"

Joseph
SHINAR
(Israel)

Professor, Department of Aerospace Engineering, Technion-Israel Institute of Technology

Yuri G.
SHIPOVALOV
(Russia)

Representative of the Russian Railways in Finland

Vyacheslav I.
SKVORTSOV

(Russia)

Chairman, Board of Directors, Company "OIL TRADE MARKET"

Edward
SLOOT

(Canada)

Director of Department, Canadian Space Agency

Irina N.
SOKOLOVA

(Russia)

General Director, Moscow Architectural Center

Yuri M.
SOLOMKO

(Russia)

Director, Tsyolkovsky Memorial Museum of Astronautics

Ilia M.
SPEKTOR
(Russia)

Deputy General Director, "SPECIAL ECOLOGY AVIATION CENTER"

George
SPRINGER

(USA)

Professor, Head of Aeronautic Department, Stanford University

Fedor F.
SVETIK

(Russia)

Professor, Chairman of the Executive Committee, Vavilov International Humanitarian Fund "ZNANIE"

Nikolai I.
SVISTUNOV
(Russia)

President, International Association of Business Cooperation

Alexander N.
SYTNIKOV

(Russia)

Head of Laboratory, Zhukovsky Military Aviation Technical University

Mikhail A.
TALALAI

(Russia)

Deputy Director, Scientific-Technical Center "PROMTECHAERO"

Irina
TCHIJIK

(Germany)

Project Manager, Company "SCHWANSTEIN ENTERTAINMENT"

Daniel
TELLEP

(USA)

"LOCKHEED MARTIN" Co.

Yuri K.
TERENTIEV

(Russia)

Professor, Vice President, International Informatization Academy

Manfred
THOMA

(Germany)

Professor, Director, Institute of Control Systems, Hannover University

Sergey E.
TICHONOV
(Russia)

Director, Center of International Projects

Mikhail
TSENTS

(Israel)

Director, Aluminium Construction Structures Plant "TOFACH INDUSTRIAL"

Yuri V.
TUROV
(Russia)

Head, Observation Committee, Production Building Company "SOJUZ"

Iohannes
VAN SHALKWICK

(South Africa)

Professor, University of Pretoria

Nikolai V.
VASILENKO
(Russia)

Professor, President, Siberian Branch of the Russian Engineering Academy

Tatyana G.
VASILYEVA

(Russia)

National Artist of the Russian Federation

Eugene V.
VASKIN
(Russia)

First Deputy Director, Moscow Center of Application of the Achievements of Science and Technique "MOSKVA"

Boris B.
VERBITSKIY
(Russia)

General Director, "SPECIAL ECOLOGY AVIATION CENTER"

Paul
WAGSTAFF

(United Kingdom)

Professor, Kingston University

Mark
WAINWRIGHT

(Australia)

Professor, President, Australasian Association for Engineering Education

Virginia
WALKER
(USA)

Director of the International Programs, Oklahoma City University

Qi
WEI
(PRC)

General Manager, China Liaoning Tianhe Fine Chemicals Stock Co., Ltd

Alan
WILLSKY

(USA)

Professor, Massachusetts Institute of Technology

Werner
WINTER
(Germany)

President, Publishing Company "VERLAG WINTER "

Arkady
ZASLAVSKY

(Australia)

Professor, Monash University

Mark
ZIV

(Israel)

Doctor of Medicine, President and Member of the Board, Lions Society

Nikolai F.
ZOBOV

(Russia)

First Deputy Chairman, Intergovernmental Aviation Committee

Vladimir A.
ZOTOV
(Russia)

Professor, Vice President, Krasnodar Regional Innovation Public Fund "PROGRESS"

Back to top


 Email (elena@fund.ru)
elena@fund.ru
This page last updated by <webmaster@fund.ru>

Copyright © International Trustee Fund, 1997-2003
All rights reserved